Tapnet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Ordered | ! Ordered | ||
! Arrived | ! Arrived | ||
|- | |||
| [https://raspberry.piaustralia.com.au/collections/power-supplies/products/raspberry-pi-power-supply-usb-c-5v-15w-black PiAustralia] | |||
| | |||
| Raspberry Pi Power Supply USB-C 5V 15W (Black) | |||
| | |||
|class=right| $21.95 | |||
|class=right| 2 | |||
| Power Supply 5V 15W | |||
|class=right| $43.90 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://raspberry.piaustralia.com.au/collections/raspberry-pi-boards/products/raspberry-pi-4 PiAustralia] | | [https://raspberry.piaustralia.com.au/collections/raspberry-pi-boards/products/raspberry-pi-4 PiAustralia] |
Revision as of 04:32, 23 July 2020
Tapnet is my Raspberry Pi custom home automation project.
Components
Supplier | Manufacturer | Item | Warranty | Price | Qty | Type | Total | Links | Notes | Ordered | Arrived |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PiAustralia | Raspberry Pi Power Supply USB-C 5V 15W (Black) | $21.95 | 2 | Power Supply 5V 15W | $43.90 | ||||||
PiAustralia | Raspberry Pi | Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB RAM | $74.95 | 2 | Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB RAM | $149.9 | |||||
eBay | HC-SR501 Adjustable PIR Motion Sensor Detector Module, Arduino Raspberry Pi PIC | $1.98 | 3 | Motion Detector | $10.57 | price inc shipping | 2020-07-23 | ||||
eBay | Mini Wireless Remote Touchpad Keyboard for PC Android Smart TV 2.4GHz AC | $11.87 | 1 | Keyboard | $11.87 | 2020-07-21 | |||||
eBay | Micro SD Card SanDisk 16GB Ultra Class 10 Memory A1 100Mb/s | $7.95 | 1 | Micro SD Card 16GB | $7.95 | 2020-07-19 | |||||
eBay | 3.5 in Raspberry Pi 3 4 Model B Touch Screen LCD Display Monitor + Acrylic Case | $39.04 | 1 | Case w/ Touch Screen | $39.04 | price inc shipping | 2020-07-19 |