Tapnet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Tapnet is my Raspberry Pi project. = Components = {|class="wikitable sortable" ! Supplier ! Manufacturer ! Item ! Warranty ! Price ! Qty ! Type ! Total ! Links ! Notes !...") |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Ordered | ! Ordered | ||
! Arrived | ! Arrived | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/363026974118 eBay] | |||
| | |||
| Mini Wireless Remote Touchpad Keyboard for PC Android Smart TV 2.4GHz AC | |||
| | |||
|class=right| $11.87 | |||
|class=right| 1 | |||
| Keyboard | |||
|class=right| $11.87 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2020-07-21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/142588279477 eBay] | |||
| | |||
| Micro SD Card SanDisk 16GB Ultra Class 10 Memory A1 100Mb/s | |||
| | |||
|class=right| $7.95 | |||
|class=right| 1 | |||
| Micro SD Card 16GB | |||
|class=right| $7.95 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2020-07-19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/254569900871 eBay] | | [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/254569900871 eBay] |
Revision as of 04:06, 23 July 2020
Tapnet is my Raspberry Pi project.
Components
Supplier | Manufacturer | Item | Warranty | Price | Qty | Type | Total | Links | Notes | Ordered | Arrived |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
eBay | Mini Wireless Remote Touchpad Keyboard for PC Android Smart TV 2.4GHz AC | $11.87 | 1 | Keyboard | $11.87 | 2020-07-21 | |||||
eBay | Micro SD Card SanDisk 16GB Ultra Class 10 Memory A1 100Mb/s | $7.95 | 1 | Micro SD Card 16GB | $7.95 | 2020-07-19 | |||||
eBay | 3.5 in Raspberry Pi 3 4 Model B Touch Screen LCD Display Monitor + Acrylic Case | $39.04 | 1 | Case w/ Touch Screen | $39.04 | price inc shipping | 2020-07-19 |