Tapnet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Ordered | ! Ordered | ||
! Arrived | ! Arrived | ||
|- | |||
| [https://raspberry.piaustralia.com.au/collections/shields-and-add-ons/products/heatsink-kit-for-raspberry-pi-4b-silver PiAustralia] | |||
| | |||
| Heatsink Kit for Raspberry Pi 4B Silver | |||
| | |||
|class=right| $2.93 | |||
|class=right| 2 | |||
| Heatsink | |||
|class=right| $5.86 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://raspberry.piaustralia.com.au/collections/keyboards-and-mice/products/mini-wireless-home-theatre-keyboard-for-raspberry-pi PiAustralia] | |||
| | |||
| Mini Wireless Home Theatre Keyboard for Raspberry Pi | |||
| | |||
|class=right| $47.83 | |||
|class=right| 1 | |||
| Wireless Keyboard/Mouse | |||
|class=right| $47.83 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://raspberry.piaustralia.com.au/collections/cables/products/micro-hdmi-to-hdmi-adapter-for-raspberry-pi-4 PiAustralia] | |||
| | |||
| Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter for Raspberry Pi 4 | |||
| | |||
|class=right| $6.60 | |||
|class=right| 1 | |||
| Adapter | |||
|class=right| $6.60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://raspberry.piaustralia.com.au/collections/power-supplies/products/raspberry-pi-power-supply-usb-c-5v-15w-black PiAustralia] | | [https://raspberry.piaustralia.com.au/collections/power-supplies/products/raspberry-pi-power-supply-usb-c-5v-15w-black PiAustralia] | ||
Line 54: | Line 93: | ||
| price inc shipping | | price inc shipping | ||
| 2020-07-23 | | 2020-07-23 | ||
| | | 2020-08-31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/363026974118 eBay] | | [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/363026974118 eBay] | ||
Line 67: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
| 2020-07-21 | | 2020-07-21 | ||
| | | 2020-09-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/142588279477 eBay] | | [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/142588279477 eBay] | ||
Line 80: | Line 119: | ||
| | | | ||
| 2020-07-19 | | 2020-07-19 | ||
| | | 2020-07-30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/254569900871 eBay] | | [https://www.ebay.com.au/itm/254569900871 eBay] | ||
Line 93: | Line 132: | ||
| price inc shipping | | price inc shipping | ||
| 2020-07-19 | | 2020-07-19 | ||
| | | 2020-08-27 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:55, 7 September 2020
Tapnet is my Raspberry Pi custom home automation project.
Components
Supplier | Manufacturer | Item | Warranty | Price | Qty | Type | Total | Links | Notes | Ordered | Arrived |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PiAustralia | Heatsink Kit for Raspberry Pi 4B Silver | $2.93 | 2 | Heatsink | $5.86 | ||||||
PiAustralia | Mini Wireless Home Theatre Keyboard for Raspberry Pi | $47.83 | 1 | Wireless Keyboard/Mouse | $47.83 | ||||||
PiAustralia | Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter for Raspberry Pi 4 | $6.60 | 1 | Adapter | $6.60 | ||||||
PiAustralia | Raspberry Pi Power Supply USB-C 5V 15W (Black) | $21.95 | 2 | Power Supply 5V 15W | $43.90 | ||||||
PiAustralia | Raspberry Pi | Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB RAM | $74.95 | 2 | Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB RAM | $149.9 | |||||
eBay | HC-SR501 Adjustable PIR Motion Sensor Detector Module, Arduino Raspberry Pi PIC | $1.98 | 3 | Motion Detector | $10.57 | price inc shipping | 2020-07-23 | 2020-08-31 | |||
eBay | Mini Wireless Remote Touchpad Keyboard for PC Android Smart TV 2.4GHz AC | $11.87 | 1 | Keyboard | $11.87 | 2020-07-21 | 2020-09-07 | ||||
eBay | Micro SD Card SanDisk 16GB Ultra Class 10 Memory A1 100Mb/s | $7.95 | 1 | Micro SD Card 16GB | $7.95 | 2020-07-19 | 2020-07-30 | ||||
eBay | 3.5 in Raspberry Pi 3 4 Model B Touch Screen LCD Display Monitor + Acrylic Case | $39.04 | 1 | Case w/ Touch Screen | $39.04 | price inc shipping | 2020-07-19 | 2020-08-27 |