Countries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
| Central America | | Central America | ||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Panama Panama] | | [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Panama Panama] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| North America | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mexico Mexico] | |||
|} | |} |