Countries: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Region | ! Region | ||
! | ! Subregion | ||
! Country/State | ! Country/State | ||
! Status | ! Status | ||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| West Africa | | West Africa | ||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Togo Togo] | | [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Togo Togo] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| Caribbean | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cuba Cuba] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| Caribbean | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dominican_Republic Dominican Republic] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| Caribbean | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Guadeloupe Guadeloupe] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| Caribbean | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Haiti Haiti] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| Caribbean | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Martinique Martinique] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| Caribbean | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Puerto_Rico Puerto Rico] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| Caribbean | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Saint_Barth%C3%A9lemy Saint Barthélemy] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Latin_America Latin America] | |||
| Caribbean | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Collectivity_of_Saint_Martin Collectivity of Saint Martin] | |||
|} | |} |